Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam

Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 9,000 /mo

2

Baths

2,800

check-small-f
Listed on 23 Jan 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105468633
check-small-f
2,800 sqft floor area (40 ft x 75 ft)
check-small-f
RM 3.21 psf (floor)

About Bandar Pinggiran Subang

Corner Lot Ground Floor Shop 40 x 75 Bandar Pinggiran Subang

Corner lot ground floor shop available for RENT located in Subang Bestari, Subang 2!

-Corner Lot
-Build up 2,800 sqf
-Land area 40' x 75'
-10min to Help University
-Nearby KFC / Pizza Hut Subang 2
-Near to Dash highway interchange
-Ample parking spaces

-Amenities and facilities:
*Chinese restaurant, malay restaurant, mamak restaurant, cafe

-ACCESSIBILITY
*10 mins to MRT Station
*15 mins to Subang Airport
*15 mins to Kota Damansara
*20 mins to Sungai Buloh, Shah Alam

Interested Tenant kindly contact Chen for further info / viewing arrangement
Common facilities
asterisk-o

Business centre

asterisk-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 9,000 /mo.
Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.