Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam

Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 3,500 /mo

2

Baths

5,280

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105271231
check-small-f
5,280 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 0.66 psf (floor)

About Bandar Pinggiran Subang

Three Storey Shop Office Whole Block For Rent Seksyen U5 Shah Alam

Ground Floor, First & Second Floor Shop available for RENT located in Subang Bestari, Seksyen U5!

-Land area: 22' x 80'
-Ample Car Parks
-Crowded area
-Facing main road

-ACCESSIBILITY
*10 mins to MRT Station
*15 mins to Subang Airport
*15 mins to Kota Damansara
*20 mins to Sungai Buloh / Kelana Jaya
*25 mins to Shah Alam
*30 mins to Kepong
*Federal, Guthrie Corridor, NKVE, DASH Highways

Interested Tenant kindly contact Chen at 0***** for further info/viewing arrangement
(Owner welcome to LIST)
Common facilities
buildings-o

Business centre

burger-2-o

Cafe

parking-o

Parking

shop-o

Retail stores

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,500 /mo.
Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,280 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.