Bandar pinggiran subang, 2-storey endlot, Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam

Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 8,000 /mo

3

Baths

4,446

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500931576
check-small-f
4,446 sqft floor area (40 ft x 80 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.80 psf (floor)

About Bandar pinggiran subang, 2-storey endlot

Rental Shop / Office in Selangor, Shah Alam, Bandar Pinggiran Subang

VALUABLE RENTING PRICE, Consider as 2 unit shop

Near with the SUBANG AIRPORT
A lot of food and beverage shop around
facing South

Interested want to viewing may contact me NOW!

*Owner are welcome to list your property want to for rent/sale*
Amenities
asterisk-o

Covered car parking

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2039 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 8,000 /mo.
Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,446 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2039 ]