Avanti Square, Seksyen U17, Shah Alam

Jalan Bukit Melawati U17/10, Seksyen U17, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 13,000 /mo

6

Baths

6,015

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501342088
check-small-f
6,015 sqft floor area (34 ft x 80 ft)
check-small-f
RM 2.16 psf (floor)

About Avanti Square

3 Storey Shop Office, Avanti Square, Bukit Melawati, Saujana Permai

3 Storey Shop Office, Avanti Square, Bukit Melawati, Saujana Permai, Shah Alam, Corner Lot
===============================
Contact: 01(two)2047783
===============================
Rental Price : RM 13,000
===============================

- 3 storey shop office
- 34 x 80
- 6,015 sq.ft.
- Corner lot
- Facing main road
- Prime area
- Strategic location
- Crowded area
- Nice unit
- Ample of parking space

Please contact Michael Choong at 01(two)2047783 for more information or viewing appointment.

Owner are welcome to call for any property enquiry or to sell your property.
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VPG REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2070 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 13,000 /mo.
Jalan Bukit Melawati U17/10, Seksyen U17, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 6,015 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VPG REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2070 ]