Trefoil, Alam Nusantara, Setia Alam

Trefoil Jalan Setia Dagang AH U13/AH, Alam Nusantara, Setia Alam, Selangor

RM 1,250 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

486

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200265584
check-small-f
486 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.57 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Freehold tenure

About Trefoil

Studio Type for rent at Trefoil @ Setia City

Trefoil, Setia Alam
Studio Type + 1 bathroom (486sqft)
Asking rental: RM1,250
Fully furnished (Built-in wardrobe, washing machine, refrigerator, TV, TV cabinet, curtain, 2 single bed frame with mattress, aircon)
Minimum Tenancy: 1 year
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

run-o

Jogging track

Trefoil, Alam Nusantara, Setia Alam

Type A1: 486 sq ftType A2: 485 sq ftType B1: 791 sq ftType B2: 788 sq ft

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Property Management (KV)

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,250 /mo.
Trefoil Jalan Setia Dagang AH U13/AH, Alam Nusantara, Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 486 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Property Management (KV)