Seria 88, SERIA 88 SETIA ALAM SHAH ALAM, Setia Alam

Alam Nusantara, SERIA 88 SETIA ALAM SHAH ALAM, Setia Alam, Selangor

RM 4,800 /mo

1

Bath

1,550

check-small-f
Listed on 19 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106854867
check-small-f
1,550 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.10 psf (floor)

About Seria 88

Seria 88 Setia alam

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,800 /mo.
Alam Nusantara, SERIA 88 SETIA ALAM SHAH ALAM, Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,550 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]