D'Sini Shoppers @ Setia Alam, Setia Alam

Jalan Setia Perdana AZ U13/AZ, Setia Alam, Selangor

RM 5,500 /mo

2

Baths

1,274

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501320718
check-small-f
1,274 sqft floor area (26 ft x 49 ft)
check-small-f
RM 4.32 psf (floor)

About D'Sini Shoppers @ Setia Alam

Newly Available - Unit Facing Main Thoroughfare

Retail / Shop Space @ D'sini Shoppers for RENT - RM6000/mth

# facing main thoroughfare (frontage)
# newly available unit (intermediate)
# 26x75sf
# excellent visibility & ideal for :-
- grocers
- clinics
- F&B business & more

Please contact Michelle @ OI7 ʒ7ʒ ʒ69ʒ for viewing arrangement.

Michelle Lee
(REN: 10360)
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
Mobile: OI7-ʒ7ʒ ʒ69ʒ
Common facilities
burger-2-o

Cafe

parking-o

Parking

shop-o

Retail stores

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Mansion Properties

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,500 /mo.
Jalan Setia Perdana AZ U13/AZ, Setia Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,274 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Mansion Properties