Wisma Minlon Office Space, Bukit Gita Bayu, Seri Kembangan

Balakong, Taman Taming Jaya, The Mines, Bukit Gita Bayu, Taman Bukit Serdang, Serdng Raya, Serdang Jaya, Seri Kembangan, Bukit Gita Bayu, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 25,750 /mo

2

Baths

10,300

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501238109
check-small-f
10,300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.50 psf (floor)

About Wisma Minlon Office Space

Office for Rent in Seri Kembangan

Wisma Minlon - Versatile Commercial Space for Rent
Ideal for office, warehouse, showroom business operations.

Office available sizes are:
9,000 sf
9,300 sf
10,300 sf
11,200 sf
20,500 sf
*7,600 sf (Rented)
*9,000 sf (Rented)
*11,000 sf (Rented)
24-hour security
Covered car park
Ample car park
Cafeteria
Centralized air conditioning
High speed broadband and many more..

Contact Andrew O12.. 204.... 7288 for more information and viewing appointment today.

Wisma Minlon consists of 8 floors of office space and warehousing space. The building is well-maintained and easily accessible from the Sungai Besi Highway heading to UNITEN, Bangi or Kajang

Cargo Lift: 2.5 ton and 2 ton
Passenger Lift: 12 persons/1000kg
Voltage: 400 amps (TPN) 3 phase with individual meters
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 0239 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 25,750 /mo.
Balakong, Taman Taming Jaya, The Mines, Bukit Gita Bayu, Taman Bukit Serdang, Serdng Raya, Serdang Jaya, Seri Kembangan, Bukit Gita Bayu, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 10,300 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.