Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan

Equine Boulevard, Jalan Equine, Equine park, TTDI, SERI KEMBANGAN , The Atmosphere.ZEVA, JALAN PINGGIRAN PUTRA, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 2,650 /mo

2

Baths

1,680

check-small-f
Listed on 20 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501324039
check-small-f
1,680 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.58 psf (floor)

About Taman Equine

Office for rent

1st Floor Office @ Equine Boulevard Seri Kembangan
For rent

Size : 1650 sq. ft.
Basic Unit
Rental: RM 2650

Other Available unit
END LOT
2nd floor
Rental : RM 2600
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,650 /mo.
Equine Boulevard, Jalan Equine, Equine park, TTDI, SERI KEMBANGAN , The Atmosphere.ZEVA, JALAN PINGGIRAN PUTRA, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,680 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser