TAMAN EQUINE, Serdang, Seri Kembangan

Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 1,700 /mo

2

Baths

1,300

sqft

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
Shop-Office for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 18 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107487219
check-small-f
1,300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.31 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Bumi Lot not specified

About TAMAN EQUINE

Taman Equine fisrt floor

shop for rent
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,700 /mo.
Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,300 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo