Sfera Residency En Bloc Office Building For Rent, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan

Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 198,000 /mo

10+

Bath

64,641

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500094816
check-small-f
64,641 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.06 psf (floor)

About Sfera Residency En Bloc Office Building For Rent

7-storey office building for lease at Sfera Residency

- 79,209 sq.ft net lettable area
- 150 dedicated car parking spaces
- Short walk to MRT Putra Permai
- Convenient access via major expressways
- Perfect for headquarters, multinational corporations, or educational institutions
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE MARQ INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD

FAQs
The rental price is RM 198,000 /mo.
Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 64,641 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE MARQ INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD