Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan

Karisma Hill, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 4,000 /mo

5

Beds

6

Baths

4,409

sqft

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for rent
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 102425733
check-small-f
4,409 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 0.91 psf (floor)

About this property

Terrace house for Rent

++++ Karisma hillo Seri Kembangan++++
Karisma hill specialist here, a direct unit from developer management, main cont from there!!!!

- 3 storey semi-d
- Build up: 4490 sq.ft.
- Bedroom: 5
- Bathroom: 6
*
* fan, lights, 2x water heaters fully installed
* curtains rails
* fully air cond: 8 air cond

Amenities:-
* Speed99

* Seri Kembangan

Asking Price: RM3000

Kindly Contact at 0***** for more information and viewing arrangement, Thank You.
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,000 /mo.
Karisma Hill, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,409 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser