Prestige Residence, Seri Kembangan

Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Taman Lestari Pedana, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,250 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

600

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501173756
check-small-f
600 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.08 psf (floor)

About Prestige Residence

Prestige Lestari Perdana Seri Kembangan Rent Part Furnish 2 Carpark

Prestige Residence, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Seri Kembangan FOR RENT

PARTFURNISH | FRIDGE + WASHING MACHINE | 2 ROOM | 2 CARPARK

CALL/WHATSAPP NOW Jason @ OI2-5775IO7

~ Service Apartment
~ 2 Room 2 Bath
~ Build Up : 650 sf
~ High Floor
~ Part Furnish unit with:
Kitchen Cabinet with Hood & Hob
Fridge + Washing Machine
Ceiling Fan
Water Heater at Master Room
~ 2 Car Park Available

Facilities:
~ Swimming pool
~ Futsal / basketball / badminton
~ Gym, yoga, clubhouse
~ Playground, BBQ, nursery

Requirement For Tenant :
~ 2 Months Security Deposit
~ 1 Month Advance Rental
~ 0.5 Month Utilities Deposit
~ Tenancy Agreement Fees

Amenities :
* 15 Mins to Mrt Taman Equine
* AEON Shopping Mall
* Giant
* Pasar Borong Selangor
* Alice Smith International School
* Government school @ Desaminium
* Putrajaya Terminal (Putrajaya KLIA Transit Station)
* Commercial centre (Permai Square/Putra Walk)

********************************************************************************************
Call/Whatsapp NOW For More Details and Viewing Appointment Jason @ OI2-5775IO7

To protect owner's privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit, they are for illustration purposes only.
Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcomed.

**Property Owners Are Most Welcomed to List with Me! THANKS!!**