Pangsapuri Seri Pinang, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan

- Jalan Bukit Serdang 3/1, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 1,100 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

936

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501314832
check-small-f
936 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.18 psf (floor)

About Pangsapuri Seri Pinang

Seri Pinang Seri Kembangan 2 bedroom unit for Rent no parking

Daily viewings are available from 10am to 11pm, seven days a week.

For more details, please contact John Liew at 0***** or drop a WhatsApp message.

We welcome listings from property owners!
Homeowners are invited to reach out to us as agents to assist in selling or renting your properties. Don’t hesitate to get in touch, as we are keen to help you ~~~
Amenities
asterisk-o

Security guard

Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Badminton court

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

JANWELL PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,100 /mo.
- Jalan Bukit Serdang 3/1, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 936 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

JANWELL PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.