Ground floor Semi-D shop, Pusat Komersial Equine, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan

Jalan Equine 1G, Pusat Komersil Equine, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 6,700 /mo

2,964

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200305231
check-small-f
2,964 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.26 psf (floor)

About Ground floor Semi-D shop, Pusat Komersial Equine, Taman Equine

Semi-D Shop for Rent at Pusat Komersil Equine

RENTAL:
- GROUND FLOOR RM6700
- LAND AREA 38x78 (2983sf)
- SEMI-D CONCEPT COMMERCIAL SHOP-OFFICE
- FACING EAST
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PHILEMON REALTORS [ E (3) 1756 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,700 /mo.
Jalan Equine 1G, Pusat Komersil Equine, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,964 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PHILEMON REALTORS [ E (3) 1756 ]