Fortune Park (Suria Perdana), Taman Serdang Perdana, Seri Kembangan

Persiaran Serdang Perdana, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 1,600 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,109

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501208775
check-small-f
1,109 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.44 psf (floor)

About Fortune Park (Suria Perdana)

3 Room Fully Furnished for Rent Near MRT Serdang Raya Selatan

Fortune Park Condo is available for rent.
700 meters walking distance to MRT Serdang Raya Selatan

with Asia Pacific APU - Shuttle Bus

Details:
-Fully furnished
-1 parking space
-Gated and secured
-Comprehensive condo amenities
-Proximity to major schools & Mines Shopping Center, South City Plaza, KTM Commuter Serdang Station, Mines Shopping Complex.
-Easy access to major routes, highways BESRAYA, KESAS, SILK, KL-PUTRAJAYA HIGHWAY.
~ Toll free access to PUCHONG, PUTRAJAYA, CYBERJAYA, KAJANG, BANGI.
~ Close to colleges such as International Medical University IMU, Asia Pacific Institute of Information Technology APPIT/UCTI, University Putra Malaysia UPM, Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia UKM, Technology Park Malaysia UPM, Nottingham University, Australian International School Malaysia (AISM).

Accessibility:
~ 5 min to Bukit Jalil, Sri Petaling
~ 10 min to Bandar Kinrara and Puchong, Midvalley
~ 15 min to KLCC, PJ, Bangi, Kajang, Putrajaya, Cyberjaya
~ 15 min to Subang and Sunway

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Nursery

PROPNEX REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1800/1 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.
Persiaran Serdang Perdana, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.