Corner Ground floor Taman Equine Park, Seri kembangan, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan

jalan equine Equine Boulevard, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Equine Business Park,zeva, serdang , seri kembangan, bukit serdang, 32avenue, olive hill, sri serdang,jalan psk, serdang raya,, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 13,000 /mo

2

Baths

3,150

check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501215092
check-small-f
3,150 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.13 psf (floor)

About Corner Ground floor Taman Equine Park, Seri kembangan

Corner unit seri kembangan for rent

Equine park , Seri kembangan
FOR RENT

- Corner unit
- Ground floor
- 45X70sqft (build up 3112sqft)
- Rental RM 13k

Please call for viewing :Alfred
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 13,000 /mo.
jalan equine Equine Boulevard, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Equine Business Park,zeva, serdang , seri kembangan, bukit serdang, 32avenue, olive hill, sri serdang,jalan psk, serdang raya,, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,150 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser