Bayan Villa, Seri Kembangan

, Taman Bukit Serdang Seksyen 2, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 1,600 /mo

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,358

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501158839
check-small-f
1,358 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.18 psf (floor)

About Bayan Villa, Seri Kembangan

Bayan Villa Townhouse For Rent Fully Furnish 2 Carpark 5 min drive Mrt

Bayan Villa, Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Townhouse Condo FOR RENT

FULLFURNISH | WET & DRY KITCHEN | AIRCON + HEATER | 2 CARPARK

CALL/WHATSAPP NOW Jason @ OI2-5775IO7

Details :
- Freehold / Non Bumi
- Size : 1385 Sqft
- Total bedroom: 3+1
- Total bathroom: 3
- Plaster ceiling
- 3 unit Aircond / Water Heater
- 2 Covered Car Park

Requirement For Tenant :
~ 2 Months Security Deposit
~ 1 Month Advance Rental
~ 0.5 Month Utilities Deposit
~ Tenancy Agreement Fees

********************************************************************************************
Call/Whatsapp NOW For More Details and Viewing Appointment Jason @ OI2-5775IO7

To protect owner's privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit, they are for illustration purposes only.
Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcomed.

**Property Owners Are Most Welcomed to List with Me! THANKS!!**

Parking

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.