Bayan Villa, Seri Kembangan

, Taman Bukit Serdang Seksyen 2, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 1,700 /mo

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,385

check-small-f
Listed on 20 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200543776
check-small-f
1,385 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.23 psf (floor)

About Bayan Villa, Seri Kembangan

3room 3bath Fully furnished

Address : Bayan Villa townhouse , jalan bs 2/2 , taman bukit serdang , 43300 seri kembangan , selangor darul ehsan .

** FREEHOLD
** 3+1 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
** 1385sq
** 2 car parking
** Fully furnished : Build-in kitchen cabinet for Wet & Dry kitchen with cooking stove , 4 air-conditioner , 2 water heater , Plaster ceiling , Wardrobe , TV , Sofa set , Dining set , Refrigerator , Washing machine .

OWNER WELCOME LIST !!

Interested view please call

NK Lew
012.357.1314
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,700 /mo.
, Taman Bukit Serdang Seksyen 2, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,385 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]