3 Elements, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan

Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,350 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

559

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500982918
check-small-f
559 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.42 psf (floor)

About 3 Elements

Move in condition and near mrt station

3 Elements unit for Rent

Well maintained unit & move in condition

Mid floor
Fully Furnished
1 parking lot

Please do call Alex Yong for viewing appointment

Security guard

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,350 /mo.
Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 559 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo