3 Elements, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan

Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,500 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

678

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 6 Jun 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500183995
check-small-f
678 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.21 psf (floor)

About 3 Elements

Fully furnished studio at 3 Element

Available June 2026!!!

Fully furnished studio unit

Nsk ground floor
MRT direct to KLIA and TRX
Market around around
School is around
Market famous brand around
Convenient location

View contact 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Puchong

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,500 /mo.
Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 678 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Puchong

agency logo