IKON @ Centrio, Seremban

Jalan S2 B21, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

View to Offer

RM 5,600 /mo

2

Baths

1,800

check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500314447
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area (24 ft x 75 ft)
check-small-f
RM 3.11 psf (floor)

About IKON @ Centrio

Facing main road new shop in Ikon Seremban 2

Shoplot for Rent @ İkon Centrio, Seremban 2

~ Facing Main Road · High Visibility · Strategic Location

~ This prime shoplot at İkon Centrio ticks all the boxes:

~ Fronting the main road – Maximum exposure to daily traffic

~ Located in the heart of Seremban 2 – A thriving, well-developed township

~ Surrounded by established residential areas, schools, banks, and offices

~ Generous size: 24’ x 80’ – Wide, functional layout for all business types

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Chester Properties Sdn. Bhd. (Negeri Sembilan)

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,600 /mo.
Jalan S2 B21, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Chester Properties Sdn. Bhd. (Negeri Sembilan)