Bandar Sri Sendayan Metro Park, Metro Park Sendayan Facing Main Road Hot Area, Seremban

Metro Park Sendayan Merchant Square IKON Seremban 2 Centrio Bayu Biz Sendayan Nilai S2 Uptown AvenueS2 Heights Plazo Seremban Town, Metro Park Sendayan Facing Main Road Hot Area, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

View to Offer

RM 5,000 /mo

2

Baths

1,950

check-small-f
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500595421
check-small-f
1,950 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.56 psf (floor)

About Bandar Sri Sendayan Metro Park

Metro Park Sendayan Facing Main Road For Rent Hot Area

Facing Main Road

Metro Park Sendayan Facing Main Road For Rent

Ground Floor Rental:Rm5000
26x75 sqft
Facing Main Road
Biggest Shop
Hot Area in Sendayan

Many listing on my hand

Nicson 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,000 /mo.
Metro Park Sendayan Merchant Square IKON Seremban 2 Centrio Bayu Biz Sendayan Nilai S2 Uptown AvenueS2 Heights Plazo Seremban Town, Metro Park Sendayan Facing Main Road Hot Area, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 1,950 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.