Seremban 2

Persiaran S2 D5, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan

RM 25,800 /mo

43,000

check-small-f
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200317933
check-small-f
43,000 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 0.60 psf (land)
check-small-f
Freehold tenure

About this property

Seremban 2 Commercial Land For Rent

Seremban 2 commercial land for rent, 40,000 sf along main road near KFC & Burger King

Call/whatsapp Jimmy at 0***** for more info.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

REVOLL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1957 ]

FAQs
The rental price for this Commercial Land is RM 25,800 /mo.
Persiaran S2 D5, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan.
43,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

REVOLL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1957 ]