Garden Avenue, Seremban 2

Garden Avenue, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan

Negotiable

RM 359,000

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,800

sqft (land)

RM 199.44

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501225595
check-small-f
1,320 sqft floor area

About Garden Avenue

Single Storey Garden Avenue Seremban 2 Garden Homes Park Avenue S2

For Sale 吉屋出售

Super Big Size Single Storey @ Garden Avenue Seremban 2

Details:
- Size: 24 × 75
- Build-up: 1320sf (approx)
- 3 Bedrooms + 2+1 Bathrooms
- Fully Extended
- 3rd bedroom fully extended
- Newly painted
- Freehold/ Non-bumi
- Direction: North
- Open Facing (field)

Unit ready for viewing or more info please contact 0*****
Ryan Kok (PEA 4302)

WhatsApp:
www.w*****

Owner are welcome to list your property with us. We may have the ready buyer or tenant for your properties.
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

CBD PROPERTIES (SEREMBAN) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1197/9 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 359,000.
Garden Avenue, Seremban 2, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 1,320 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

CBD PROPERTIES (SEREMBAN) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1197/9 ]