Mutiara Seputeh, Seputeh
Mutiara Seputeh, Seputeh, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,400,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
5,900
sqft (land)
RM 915.25
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Mutiara Seputeh
3-storey Bungalow at Mutiara Seputeh for Sale
Mutiara Seputeh 3 storey bungalow for sale
Property Details:
- Land Size : 5900sft
- BU : 7100sft
- Rooms : 5+1
- Bathrooms : 6
- Car Parks : 6
- Partial furnishing
- Unit has swimming pool & private lift
- Freehold Individual Title
- Low Density gated and guarded
Asking Price : 5.4 mil
For viewing appointment please call/whatsapp :
Siti Beeb +6*****
Property Details:
- Land Size : 5900sft
- BU : 7100sft
- Rooms : 5+1
- Bathrooms : 6
- Car Parks : 6
- Partial furnishing
- Unit has swimming pool & private lift
- Freehold Individual Title
- Low Density gated and guarded
Asking Price : 5.4 mil
For viewing appointment please call/whatsapp :
Siti Beeb +6*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,400,000.
Mutiara Seputeh, Seputeh, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 7,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.