Mutiara Seputeh, Seputeh
Jalan Tanjong Sepat 2, Mutiara Seputeh, Seputeh, Kuala Lumpur
RM 4,700,000
5+1
Beds
5
Baths
5,510
sqft (land)
RM 852.99
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Mutiara Seputeh
Corner lot Semi D @ Mutiara Seputeh with Pool
Corner lot Semi D @ Mutiara Seputeh
With Pool
land area: 5,510sqft
Build up: 3,400sqft
4+1 Bedrooms
Asking price RM4.7m
********************************************************
Do contact me for a personalised presentation.
It would be my pleasure to serve you.
ROYCE CHUAH
+6*****
r*****@*****
Tech Real estate (SJ) SDN BHD
********************************************************
With Pool
land area: 5,510sqft
Build up: 3,400sqft
4+1 Bedrooms
Asking price RM4.7m
********************************************************
Do contact me for a personalised presentation.
It would be my pleasure to serve you.
ROYCE CHUAH
+6*****
r*****@*****
Tech Real estate (SJ) SDN BHD
********************************************************
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,700,000.
Jalan Tanjong Sepat 2, Mutiara Seputeh, Seputeh, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.