Vista Sentul Residences, Sentul

Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,800 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

958

check-small-f
Listed on 22 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501075548
check-small-f
958 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.92 psf (floor)

About Vista Sentul Residences

3 bedroom units fully furnished available for lease

Reach out for a viewing and further details.

958sqft
3bed 2bath 2parking
Fully furnished with a lovely unit
Rental 2800
High floor
Ready for immediate move-in

If any owner has a unit for lease, feel free to inform me.

Kelvin Chen
0162***** (REN 75362)

Project Image

Vista Sentul Residences is a Freehold Apartment located in Sentul, Kuala Lumpur. It was completed in 2023. The build-up size is 689-1216sqft. This is a Commercial Strata property. There are 34 listings for sale and 63 listings for rent in Vista Sentul Residences.

View project details

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,800 /mo.
Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 958 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]