The Fennel, Sentul

No. 2 2, Jalan Amra, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 3,000 /mo

2+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,168

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501283497
check-small-f
1,168 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.57 psf (floor)

About The Fennel

Fennel Residence Good Condition Fully Furnished Unit 2 Car Parks

Fast Grab it before late!! LIMITED UNIT !

Whatsapp/Call for more details and units !
O11 I2I4 3987 Kin

For personalized presentation, please contact me. It would be my pleasure to serve you.

Please: Call/SMS/WhatsApp/Email for more information. Thank you!

Special Offers :-
- Understand Your Requirements & Get the Best Unit for You
- Provide You The Best Service And Best Price
- Will Provide the House in Good Conditions
- Many Units in Hand, Can Recommend For You
- Promising After Sales Service
- Ask for the low price?

Owner's are welcome to list your properties.

Photos shown are for illustration purposes only.
Actual unit photos are not available as per owner’s request

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/2 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,000 /mo.
No. 2 2, Jalan Amra, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,168 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/2 ]