Sentul Point Shop,Jalan Sentul Pasar, Sentul Jaya,Sentul Village (Ground Floor), Sentul

Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

RM 11,000 /mo

2

Baths

1,900

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500505555
check-small-f
1,900 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.79 psf (floor)

About Sentul Point Shop,Jalan Sentul Pasar, Sentul Jaya,Sentul Village (Ground Floor)

Sentul Point Shop (Ground floor- Intermediate)

Sentul Point Shop (Ground floor- Intermediate)

- 1,900 sqf ( Ground Floor)
- Excellent Crowd
- Beside with Lift
- Rental: RM11,000 / month
- Spacoious shop for multi-purposes
- Surrounding shop: Secret Recipe, Urban Market, Mixue, 7-Eleven, Starbucks, Clinic, Grocery etc.
- Suitable for Office, Retail stores, cafes, restaurants, and other commercial enterprises
- Shop Viewing Available

Call for more details / booking
Olivia : 0 1 2 * 6 1 3* 6 1 4 3
REN24803
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 11,000 /mo.
Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,900 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]