MiNest Residence, Sentul

Jalan Sinar Sentul, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 2,000 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

822

check-small-f
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501228135
check-small-f
822 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.43 psf (floor)

About MiNest Residence

Near LRT, schools,shop,setapak central mall,

[Fully furnished]

Minest Residence, Sentul

Property Details :
- Location : Jalan Sinar Sentul, Sentul
- Type : Condominium
- Size : 822 sqft
- 3 Bedroom | 2 Bathroom
- 1 Carpark
- Level: Low

Amenities:
- Less than 7 minutes Drive to LRT Sentul
- Setapak Central Mall
- Hospitals, Clinics & Pharmacy
- Restaurants
- Ong Tai Kim Sentul

Accessibility:
- MRR2 Highway
- DUKE Highway

Asking Price : RM 2,000

www.h*****
Emma (REN27437)

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,000 /mo.
Jalan Sinar Sentul, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 822 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser