MiNest Residence, Sentul

Jalan Sinar Sentul, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,600 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

822

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Jul 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501049373
check-small-f
822 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.95 psf (floor)

About MiNest Residence

3 partially furnished rooms are up for rent

Reach out for a viewing and further details.

822sqft
3bed 2bath 1parking lot
Partially Furnished
rental 1600
available to move in first week of july

If any owner has units for rent, feel free to contact me.

Kelvin Chen
0162*** (REN75362)
Dreamvest Realty
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.
Jalan Sinar Sentul, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 822 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]