[4 Storey w/ 19 Rooms & LIft] Taman Golden, Sentul

Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah, Taman Golden, Jalan Ipoh, Jalan Tun Razak, Chow Kit, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

RM 18,000 /mo

10+

Bath

6,800

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500863026
check-small-f
6,800 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.65 psf (floor)

About [4 Storey w/ 19 Rooms & LIft] Taman Golden

450m from MRT Sentul Barat, Ideal for Hotel/Co-Living Use

- To safeguard the privacy of the landlord/tenant, images displayed MAY NOT represent the actual unit.
- Lease duration must be a minimum of 12 to 24 months. (NO Short Term Leases Allowed)
- Security & Utility Deposit: 3 months (refundable) + first month rental + agreement fees.

** This property is arguably one of the best options in town!! First-hand pricing!! **

For more details or inquiries, please contact our friendly agent @ 0.1.2.2.1.0.0.7.1.9 (Keanu Tan). Property owners are welcome to list your properties for sale or rent with us.

KEANU TAN (REN 43878)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
Contact: +6*****
Email: i*****@*****
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 18,000 /mo.
Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah, Taman Golden, Jalan Ipoh, Jalan Tun Razak, Chow Kit, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 6,800 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]