Selayang 18, Selayang

Persiaran 3 Bandar Baru Selayang, Selayang, Selangor

RM 2,400 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,265

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500309851
check-small-f
1,265 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.90 psf (floor)

About Selayang 18

Selayang 18 Limited Unit Fully Furnished Available For Rent !

For Rent / WTL

Selayang 18 @ Bandar Baru Selayang
Fully furnished
-1265sqft
-3bedrooms 2 bathroom
-Good Condition
-balcony
-Car park

Rental: RM2,400

For more details and viewing appointment please WhatsApp/Call:
π™’π™π™–π™©π™¨π˜Όπ™₯π™₯ π˜Ώπ™žπ™§π™šπ™˜π™©
0***** Bowie
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,400 /mo.
Persiaran 3 Bandar Baru Selayang, Selayang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,265 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]