The Era @ Duta North, Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut

Jalan Segambut, Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,599 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

883

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501209235
check-small-f
883 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.94 psf (floor)

About The Era @ Duta North

Available by 1st week of june!

The Era

-2R2B
-883sqft
-Fully Furnished
-Floor within 15-20
-2 car park

First come first serve!

Above photo are all actual unit, can be arranged for viewing.

Please contact Bryce 0***** to make viewing appointment.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,599 /mo.
Jalan Segambut, Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 883 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser