Segambut warehouse with cargo lifts and container bays, Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut

Jalan Segambut Jalan Kuching Jalan Ipoh, Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur

RM 11,500 /mo

7,000

check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200540878
check-small-f
7,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.64 psf (floor)

About Segambut warehouse with cargo lifts and container bays

View to offer, few units to show

Enquiry 012
270
2196
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MAVEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS [ VE (3) 0283 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 11,500 /mo.
Jalan Segambut Jalan Kuching Jalan Ipoh, Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 7,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MAVEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS [ VE (3) 0283 ]