Plaza Sinar Apartment, Segambut

Jalan 8/38d Jalan 8/38D, Off Jalan Lang Emas, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,400 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

818

check-small-f
Listed on 26 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500975093
check-small-f
818 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.71 psf (floor)

About Plaza Sinar Apartment

Many Units Available, Contact Us for More Information, Kepong Expert

Plaza Sinar Apartment
818 sq ft
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Fully furnished

Please call/WhatsApp *6O|62O522O3* to arrange a viewing.

Comprehensive service available (Banker and lawyer)
Owners with property are encouraged to get in touch.

*Disclaimer*
Images are for illustrative purposes only.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/4 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,400 /mo.
Jalan 8/38d Jalan 8/38D, Off Jalan Lang Emas, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 818 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/4 ]