Serviced Residence @ Razak City Residences (RC Residences), Salak Selatan

Jalan Razak Mansion, Salak Selatan, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,600 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

845

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501289815
check-small-f
845 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.89 psf (floor)

About Serviced Residence @ Razak City Residences (RC Residences)

Basic Unit in Serviced Residence Ready for Rental

Available for rent is a basic unit located in Razak City, perfect for immediate move-in.

- 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- Kitchen cabinet built-in, water heater, lighting fixtures, and ceiling fan included
- 1 parking space that is covered
- Ready for you to move in without delay

Reach out to me via WhatsApp today to arrange a viewing.

0*****
Francis Ng (PEA 3570)
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PTP REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1904 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.
Jalan Razak Mansion, Salak Selatan, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 845 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PTP REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1904 ]

agency logo