Bandar Country Homes, Rawang

Bandar Country Homes, Desa 3, Phase 3, The Rise, Ivory Heights, Anggun, Emerald, Rawang, Bandar Country Homes, Rawang, Selangor

RM 3,500 /mo

4

Beds

3

Baths

7,000

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200016507
check-small-f
7,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 0.50 psf (floor)

About this property

Bungalow for Rent now Comes with Fully Furnished

Bungalow Located at Bandar Country Homes Rawang.

Details :
* 4 Bedrooms + 3 Bathrooms
* Gated Guarded Garden
* Big Land For Parking 6-7 Cars
* 7000sqft
Fully Furnished with -:
- Sofa & Dining Table
- Television
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Washing Machine and Refrigerator
- Room ready with Bed + Wardrobe

Contact me if you are interested to rent such a big and gorgeous bungalow now!
(Zero11233one8170)(Zero11233one8170)
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

private-garden-o

Private garden

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

bbq-o

Bbq pits

parking-o

Car park

parking-o

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,500 /mo.
Bandar Country Homes, Desa 3, Phase 3, The Rise, Ivory Heights, Anggun, Emerald, Rawang, Bandar Country Homes, Rawang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 7,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]