GAIA Residences, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, Rawang

Lorong Serai, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, Rawang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,900 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

640

check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500495046
check-small-f
640 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.97 psf (floor)

About GAIA Residences

Stylishly updated and fully furnished unit with scenic views

Gaia Residences serviced apartment in Gamuda Garden new township!

Breathtaking lake surroundings ideal for cycling and jogging!

Low density community with a maximum of 500 units!

Bali-inspired luxury amenities available!

Each unit includes 2 car parks (tandem)!

Excellent access to 3 major highways!

Area features foreign-themed park and advanced water theme park!

Grocery stores, restaurants, bars, and amenities within walking distance!

unit details
-Gaia Residences
-750sf
-2+1 bed & 2 bathroom
-2 car parks included
-fully furnished unit condition
-serene greenery view unit

Please call: Chris 0***** for viewing arrangement

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Cafe

asterisk-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MCENTURY PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1862 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,900 /mo.
Lorong Serai, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, Rawang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 640 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MCENTURY PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1862 ]