Rasah Prima, Rasah

Jalan Rasah, Rasah Prima, Rasah, Negeri Sembilan

RM 3,800 /mo

1,610

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108334321
check-small-f
1,610 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.36 psf (floor)

Property Details:
Land area: 23’ x 70’

Rental Price:
Ground Floor: RM 3,800
Upper Floor: RM 1,400

Contact: Brandon 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,800 /mo.
Jalan Rasah, Rasah Prima, Rasah, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 1,610 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser