The Clio Residences, Putrajaya

Persiaran Utara Persiaran Utara, Putrajaya

RM 2,000 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,012

check-small-f
Listed on 9 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500482549
check-small-f
1,012 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.98 psf (floor)

About The Clio Residences

Partly furnish

RENT: The Clio Residences @ IOI RESORT
===================================

** 1012sf (2+1 rooms)
** Partly furnish, come with build in kitchen cabinet, curtain, aircond, hot shower....
** 4-tier security system
** 2 car park
** Low density
** Strategic location
** Nearby Nexus International school, IMAS and few Universities
** Exclusive & Very nice environment
** Next to IOI City Mall, IOI Square Office Towers, IOI City Tower

----------------------------------------------
Call Wendy @ 0***** for viewing now!!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Nursery

MEGAHARTA REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1215/10 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,000 /mo.
Persiaran Utara Persiaran Utara, Putrajaya.
This floor size of this unit is 1,012 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

MEGAHARTA REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1215/10 ]