Puteri Palma Condominiums, Putrajaya

Putrajaya

RM 3,000 /mo

3+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,668

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501000357
check-small-f
1,668 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.80 psf (floor)

About Puteri Palma Condominiums

Good condition .Fully Furnish, High floor

PUTERI PALMA 3 CONDO @ IOI RESORT for RENT
===================================

** 1668sf, Corner
** 3+1 rooms 3 baths
** Freehold
** Fully furnish with quality furniture
** High floor
** Move in condition, very well kept
** Pool & Golf course view
** 2 car park
** Exclusive and privacy
** Tight security
** Nearby Nexus International school, IMAS, Rafflesia International School and few Universities
** Walking distance to IOI City Mall, La meridian hotel...
-------------------------------------------------
Call Wendy @ 0***** for viewing now!!
--------------------------------------------------

Sauna

MEGAHARTA REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1215/10 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,000 /mo.
Putrajaya.
This floor size of this unit is 1,668 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

MEGAHARTA REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1215/10 ]