Shop House at Pulau Tikus, Bagan Jermal, Pulau Tikus
Jalan Burma, Bagan Jermal, Pulau Tikus, Penang
RM 2,600,000
3
Baths
2,200
sqft (floor)
RM 1,182
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Shop House at Pulau Tikus
2-Storey Shop House For Sale at Pulau Tikus
Prime Location Shop House for Sale
Freehold
Land Area 1522 sft
Build Up approx 2200 sft
Concrete flooring
Facing Main Road
Very high visibility
Busiest spot in Pulau Tikus
For Sale RM2.6mil
Welcome to call for more info/viewing arrangement:
Sandrea 0*****
Freehold
Land Area 1522 sft
Build Up approx 2200 sft
Concrete flooring
Facing Main Road
Very high visibility
Busiest spot in Pulau Tikus
For Sale RM2.6mil
Welcome to call for more info/viewing arrangement:
Sandrea 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,600,000.
Jalan Burma, Bagan Jermal, Pulau Tikus, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.