The Wharf Residence, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong

Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor

RM 1,600 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,147

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501323968
check-small-f
1,147 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.39 psf (floor)

About The Wharf Residence

High Floor Fully Furnished Actual unit photo

Welcome for Appointment and Viewing
Call / Whatsapp :
O I 2 : 3 6 6 5 5 5 2 YENKEE

Wharf Residence @ Taman Tasik Prima Puchong

~ 3 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom with Yard
~ High Floor Unit
~ With Bedroom Set, Built In Kitchen Cabinet, Air-Cond Sofa, TV , Refrigerator, Dinning Table & Chairs Water Heater, Washing Machine & etc
~ Include1 Parking
~ Clean and well maintained unit
~ Actual Unit Photo
~ Walking distance to Bizwalk

* Please take note: ** Pets are not allowed **
* Term & Condition Apply . For house viewing arrangements, please share brief tenant profile ( occupation, no. of occupants, and intended move-in date & etc. )

RENTAL : RM 1,600 ONLY ( Include Monthly Maintenance Fees )

Call or WhatsApp O l 2 : 3 6 6 5 5 5 2 for more information
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

run-o

Jogging track

playground-o

Playground

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.
Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,147 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]