PUCHONG JAYA, BANDAR KINRARA, TMN INDUSTRI TPK, BANDAR PUTERI,PUCHONG TPP1, TPP5, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong

BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor

RM 45,000 /mo

31,000

sqft

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
Semi-D Factory for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 26 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105476495
check-small-f
31,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.45 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Bumi Lot not specified

About PUCHONG JAYA, BANDAR KINRARA, TMN INDUSTRI TPK, BANDAR PUTERI,PUCHONG TPP1, TPP5

Puchong Semi Detached Factory For Rent

******PLEASE CALL RYAN 0***** FOR VIEWING ******

PUCHONG JAYA, BANDAR KINRARA, TMN PERINDUSTRIAN TPK,
PUCHONG TPP1, TPP5, TPP6, TMN INDUSTRI PBP

PUCHONG SEMI-D FACTORY FOR RENT

- LAND AREA : 26,000SF~31,000 (APPROX)
- BUILT UP : 23,800SF~32,800SF (APPROX)
- CEILING HEIGHT : 30 FT

**DISCLAIMER**
To protect owner's privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit, it is for illustration purpose only. Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome !

******PLEASE CALL RYAN 0***** FOR VIEWING ******
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD

FAQs
The rental price is RM 45,000 /mo.
BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 31,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD