Kim Crest @ Puchong Hartamas, Puchong

Jalan PH 1, Puchong, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 1,250,000

5+1

Beds

4

Baths

3,200

sqft (land)

RM 390.63

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2007
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 22 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501355533

About Kim Crest @ Puchong Hartamas

Below market 2.5 Storey Endlot House 32x100 more 10 ft land

==========================
Below market
## 2.5 Storey Endlot House 32x100 more 10 ft land ##
==========================
2.5 storey Endlot House, Kim Crast ,Puchong Hartamas
##Ready House Video##
..L/area 32 x 100 Endlot (more 10 ft land)
..B/up 3050sf
..5 bedroom, 4 bathroom
..Extended Kitchen
..Kitchen Cabinet
..Gate & Guarded
..Freehold
..Nice environment
..Selling RM1.3mil

Facilities in Kim Crast ,Puchong Hartamas:
~Jogging Track
~24 hour security

Major highways in Kim Crast ,Puchong Hartamas :
~Primary Highways
LDP (Damansara-Puchong Expressway): The main "artery" for Puchong. It provides direct access to Sunway, Kelana Jaya, Damansara, and Kepong to the north, as well as Putrajaya and Cyberjaya to the south.

~KESAS (Shah Alam Expressway): Easily reached via the LDP. This is the primary route for traveling toward Shah Alam, Klang, or eastward toward Bukit Jalil and Sri Petaling.

~MEX (Maju Expressway): Accessible via the Seri Kembangan or Putrajaya interchanges, offering a fast, relatively "toll-heavy" but traffic-light route into the heart of Kuala Lumpur (KLCC).

~ELITE (North-South Expressway Central Link): Provides a direct link to KLIA/KLIA2 and connects you to the North-South Expressway (PLUS) for long-distance travel to the North or South of Malaysia.