Kim Crest @ Puchong Hartamas
Property information
Residential Listings
Asking prices from
RM 850,000Monthly rent from
-Building information
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
| Building 1 @ 18, Jalan PH 1, Puchong Hartamas, Puchong, Selangor , 47100 | N/A | 246 |
Common questions about Kim Crest @ Puchong Hartamas
Based on our database, Kim Crest @ Puchong Hartamas is a freehold 2-storey terraced house located in Puchong, Selangor.
Based on current listings, Kim Crest @ Puchong Hartamas starts from RM 850,000 for purchase.
Units in Kim Crest @ Puchong Hartamas start at 1800 sqft with 5 bedroom(s) and 4 bathroom(s).
Kim Crest @ Puchong Hartamas in Puchong is a 2-storey terraced house development by Capital Land Sdn Bhd.
Kim Crest @ Puchong Hartamas has a total of 246 units.
Discover more properties in Puchong
If you like this project, explore these related searches
2-storey Terraced House for Sale in Puchong
Nearby Public Transit (MRT/LRT)
Schools & Education Nearby
Residential Listings
Asking prices from
RM 850,000Monthly rent from
-Residential Listings
