Bukit Puchong 1.5 Sty Link Factory, Puchong
Bukit Puchong Hot Area Freehold Factory 30x100, Puchong, Selangor
RM 2,800,000
2
Baths
3,995
sqft (floor)
RM 701
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Bukit Puchong 1.5 Sty Link Factory
Hot Area 1.5 Sty 30x100 Terrace Factory for Sale
Hot Area Freehold 30x100 Terrace Factory @ Bandar Bukit Puchong
FREEHOLD
1.5 storey terrace factory
Land size 30x100 sqft
Intermediated unit
Asking Price RM 2.8mil
For more info, pls call
Carene (REN61195)
OI2 -927296seven
FREEHOLD
1.5 storey terrace factory
Land size 30x100 sqft
Intermediated unit
Asking Price RM 2.8mil
For more info, pls call
Carene (REN61195)
OI2 -927296seven
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,800,000.
Bukit Puchong Hot Area Freehold Factory 30x100, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,995 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.