Aseana Puteri, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong

Jalan Puteri 9/1 Jalan Puteri 9/1, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor

RM 1,850 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,185

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105417431
check-small-f
1,185 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.56 psf (floor)

About Aseana Puteri

Aseana Puteri Condominium Bandar Puteri Puchong For Rent

Aseana Puteri @ Bandar Puteri Puchong For Rent (Fully Furnished)

Very convenient and 5-8 minutes to The Cube, McDonald, KFC, Bank institutions, Schools , Jaya Grocer, LRT Bdr Puteri Station, Hero markets, Lotus, Puteri Mart, Columbia Hospital and others amenities.

Property Details:
* Built up: 1185 sqft
* 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
* Fully Furnished unit
*Kitchen Cabinet
* Aircon
*TV
*Fridge
* Washing machine
* Facing Swimming Pool view
* 1 Car Park

**Owners are welcome to list**

Call For More Details
Jeffrey Yap
0*****
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

KOMMONS REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 2150/1 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,850 /mo.
Jalan Puteri 9/1 Jalan Puteri 9/1, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,185 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

KOMMONS REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 2150/1 ]

agency logo